Free company profile — no paywall, no login
NB Specialty Finance Income Fund (CAD) FUND
Toronto, Kanada
NB Specialty Finance Income Fund (CAD) FUND, Toronto, Kanada · Registrska številka: _c6474837804449792 · LEI: 54930071JOQCLSXCF471 · Pravna oblika: FUND · Stanje: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of NB Specialty Finance Income Fund (CAD) FUND? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same street (18)
181 Bay Street, Suite, M5J 2T3 Toronto
- 3iQ Digital Yield Fund Fund
181 Bay Street, Suite 1020, M5J 2T3 Toronto
- AcuityAds Holding Inc.
181 Bay Street, Suite 320, Brookfield Place, Bay Wellington Tower, M5J 2T3 Toronto
- BIHC Investments Holdings Ltd.
181 Bay Street, Suite 300, M5J 2T3 Toronto · _c6453433432276992
- Bsrep V Europe Aluminum Pooling LP
181 Bay Street, Suite 100, M5J 2T3 Toronto · _c4982256184852480
- Bsrep V Scandium Pooling LP
181 Bay Street, Suite 300, M5J 2T3 Toronto · _c6152406988226560
- Buffalo NR Holdings LP
181 Bay Street, Suite 300, M5J 2T3 Toronto · 300274792
- Burgundy Funds, DST - Global Focused Opportunities Portfolio FUND
181 Bay Street, Suite 4510, M5J 2T3 Toronto · Toronto,
- Capital International Asset Management (Canada) Inc.
181 Bay Street, Suite 3100, M5J 2T3 Toronto · 1443291
Same postal code (143)
M5J 2T3 Toronto
- 1000929900 Ontario Inc.
181 Bay Street, Bay Wellington Tower, Unit 3300, M5J 2T3 Toronto · _c4769470588649472
- 1598213 Ontario Inc.
181 BAY Street, M5J 2T3 Toronto · 861442705
- 251091708 Delaware LP
181 Bay Street, M5J 2T3 Toronto · 6115174
- 2608701 Ontario Inc.
c/o THORSTEINSSONS LLP, 181 BAY ST, BAY WELLINGTON TOWER, BROOKFIELD PLACE 3300, M5J 2T3 Toronto · 2608701
- 2637543 Ontario Inc.
181 Bay Street, M5J 2T3 Toronto
- 307 Sherbourne GP Inc.
181 BAY Street, M5J 2T3 Toronto · _c4771875780820992
- 98735926 Ontario LP
181 Bay Street, M5J 2T3 Toronto · 1000257698
- AB Canada Core Plus Long Duration Bond Fund
Inc, M5J 2T3 Toronto · 00034240
12930 companies are registered in Toronto in total.
FAQ — NB Specialty Finance Income Fund (CAD) FUND
- Kaj je LEI za NB Specialty Finance Income Fund (CAD) FUND?
- Identifikator pravne osebe (LEI) NB Specialty Finance Income Fund (CAD) FUND je 54930071JOQCLSXCF471.
- Kakšna je registrska številka NB Specialty Finance Income Fund (CAD) FUND?
- NB Specialty Finance Income Fund (CAD) FUND is registered under the number _c6474837804449792 in the official register (Kanada).
- Kje je registriran NB Specialty Finance Income Fund (CAD) FUND?
- NB Specialty Finance Income Fund (CAD) FUND ima registriran naslov v Toronto, Kanada.
- Ali je izpisek iz registra NB Specialty Finance Income Fund (CAD) FUND brezplačen?
- ja Eulerpool zagotavlja vse podatke registra podjetij — vključno s popolnim zapisom NB Specialty Finance Income Fund (CAD) FUND — popolnoma brezplačno, brez prijave.
Official registry record
Celoten uradni izvleček iz registra — vsako polje iz LEI/registra podjetij, brezplačno, prijava ni potrebna.
| legal_name | NB Specialty Finance Income Fund (CAD) FUND |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Toronto |
| registration_authority_entity_id | _c6474837804449792 |
| legal_jurisdiction | CA |
| lei | 54930071JOQCLSXCF471 |
| legal_first_address_line | 181 Bay Street, Suite 810 |
| legal_postal_code | M5J 2T3 |
| headquarters_city | Toronto |
| headquarters_postal_code | M5J 2T3 |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | FUND |
| registry_id | 6474837804449792 |
| source | registry |